Keystone State Top 80 Girls Shootout Roster


Names are up to date for Sunday's shootout, please email us if you see an error.

1
Team Jersey Last First Pos Hgt Grad School
SKY SKY-10 DeSALVE CHELSEA 1 5'08 2019 DuBOIS-PA
SKY SKY-11 BAKO CARA 2,3 5'07 2020 BISHOP WALSH-MD
SKY SKY-12 STAMPER KENDRA 2,3 5'08 2019 RISING SUN-MD
SKY SKY-13 MATTHEWS ELLIE 3,4 5'09 2021 KENNETT-PA
SKY SKY-14 ROBINSON ALEXANDRIA 2,3 6'00 2019 LAKE FLYERS-OH
SKY SKY-18 OWENS IVIAN 1 5'05 2020 NISKAYUNA-NY
SKY SKY-21 BATTISTA SOFIA 5 6'01 2020 PASCACK-NJ
SKY SKY-23 HIPPOLYTE RACHEL 2,3 5'09 2021 PARAMUS CATH-NY
SKY SKY-24 STEWART NINA 1,3 5'02 2020 EDGEWOOD-MD
SKY SKY-2 CARMICHAEL ALIA 1,2 5'05 2021 STAFFORD-VA
MERCURY PURPLE-11 LINKOUS TAYLOR 1,2 5'03 TT 2020 CARDINGTON-LINCOLN-OH
MERCURY PURPLE-25 ANTHIN SAMANTHA 3,4 6'00 TT 2020 METHUCHEN-NJ
MERCURY PURPLE-12 MARTIN ANAYA 1,2 5'08 TT2021 CLARKSBURG-MD
MERCURY PURPLE-13 REED ARIEL 4,5 5'10 2019 NBCSD-PA
MERCURY PURPLE-15 BILLY INAYA 3,5 5'09 2019 WESTERN TECH-MD
MERCURY PURPLE-16 GARDINER VANESSA 1,2 5'06 2020 ROBERT LEE-VA
MERCURY PURPLE-18 LEO KARLEIGH 1,2 5'06 2019 BISHOP LUDDEN-NY
MERCURY PURPLE-19 JEWETT REBECCA 1,2 5'08 2019 NYACK-NY
MERCURY PURPLE-3 LANG LILLIROSE 1,2 4'11 2023 ST JUDE-PA
MERCURY PURPLE-8 BAEURLE LILY 1 5'04 2022 WORCESTER PREP-MD
LIBERTY WHITE-10 SMITH MALEAH 1,2 5'07 2019 HUNTINGTOWN-MD
LIBERTY White-11 Salyers Colette 1,2 5'08 2019 Skyline-VA
LIBERTY WHITE-12 LACLAIRE OLIVIA 2,3 5'09 2020 OWEN ROBERTS-PA
LIBERTY WHITE-13 JOHNS KAITLIN 4,5 5'10 2019 FANNETT-METAL-PA
LIBERTY WHITE-15 WILLIAMSON LINDSEY 1,2 5'07 2019 OLEY VLY-PA
LIBERTY WHITE-19 HERSHNER ABIGAIL 3,4 5'09 2019 TOME-MD
LIBERTY WHITE-2 BOYER ALANA 1,2 5'06 2020 SUSQUENITA-PA
LIBERTY WHITE-22 TAYLOR GRACE 1,2 5'06 2020 INST OF NOTRE DAME-PA
LIBERTY WHITE-25 THOMAS AVERY 3,4 5'10 2021 ACAD OF NOTRE DAME-PA
LIBERTY WHITE-5 DEAN SARAH 1,2 5'04 2021 COCHRANTON-PA
-0

Susquehanna University AUGUST 5th - CHECK IN 12:45PM

$150 HIGHLIGHT VIDEO 2 GAMES

KEYSTONE STATE CAMP LIVE


OFFICIALS:                                             GAMES:

Nick Aninsman                                       3 & 4

Christopher Asdourian                         1 & 2

Tim Bramble                                           3 & 4

Luke Costello                                          1 & 2

Brenton Davis                                         1, 2, 3 & 4

Geoff Deasey                                          5 & 6

John Doughtery                                      1 & 2

John Fairey                                              3, 4, 5 & 6

Walter Faison                                          5 & 6


Dominic Frassinelli                                 1 & 2


Aran Hart                                                 3, 4, 5 & 6

Gary Kilpatrick                                         5 & 6

David McDermott                                   5 & 6


Steve Mueller                                          1 & 2


Joe Reardon                                             3 & 4